Small_d3b3bb70-1baa-48e6-98d2-5815e76cd2b4
Scott Vance
Superintendent
815-772-2064
Small_002075e7-ef32-4b89-aaf6-2a3f514c211c
Andy Harridge
Principal
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_3b7d4ab1-e53d-400a-b06b-6db10b023519
Jeremy Keesee
Principal
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_1e6477b6-e32d-4816-8fbf-85ec25f5f4a0
Cory Bielema
Principal
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_55625b74-172d-45cc-a277-10d30a451c94
Joe Robbins
Principal
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Diana VanRiet
Office Manager
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Wendy Connolley
Kindergarten
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Fran Smith
Kindergarten
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Becky Coons
Kindergarten
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Laura Duncan
1st Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Jennie Gowan
1st Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Andrea Wolever
1st Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Dana Bennett
2nd Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Karen Mayberry
2nd Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Susie Holbrook
2nd Grade Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Brett Chappell
Physical Education
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Denise Batterton
Reading Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Shaffer
Reading Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Veronica Saad
Nurse
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_9207b978-4d93-4e33-a2d9-62ed44e8618e
Stasha Willis
Art
Northside
(815) 772-2153, (815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Scholl
Music
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Katelyn Rodriguez
Speech & Language
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Williams
Preschool Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Lisa Brininger
Preschool Teacher
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Kelli Eastman
Special Education
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Geer
Special Education
Northside
(815) 772-2153
Small_default_avatar
Sheila Richmond
Office Manager
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Schipper
3rd Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Peyton Achs
3rd Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Nicol Wescott
4th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Anna Story
4th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Lindsay Ebersole
4th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Mason
4th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Ceara Stanton
5th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Anita Dobbins
5th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Korby Paul
5th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Emily Kirkland
5th Grade Teacher
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Susan Wilkens
Special Education
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Janelle Miller
Special Education
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Samantha Scholl
Music
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Tracy Henson
Physical Education
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Katelyn Rodriguez
Speech and Language
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_0ff0d319-0864-47c9-a71f-c5173411a5ff
Carla Cruse
Reading Improvement
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Donna Boonstra
Nurse
Southside
(815) 772-2183
Small_default_avatar
Kolleen Pannier
Office Manager
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Bergland
Music Teacher
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Frank
Health
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_23fb1612-66fc-4c9a-a597-f80edd249ea1
Diane Downs
Science
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Mark Ernst
History
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Amanda Tedder
English
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Jamie Harmon
Art
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Sarah Lams
English
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Susan Ligons
Speical Education
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Heather Waninger
Junior High
8157727264
Small_default_avatar
Linda Limond
Reading
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Jamie Rodriguez
History
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Jan Scott
English
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Tyler Sutton
Band
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_bb0682d3-7ff5-4936-9b4f-a60c671fd749
Christina Tichler
Special Education
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_a823d4be-ffe0-46b4-b677-8f347f85d43e
Todd Veltrop
Physical Education
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Maxine Wayne
Math
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Dennis Weston
Science
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Allyson Sidman
Math
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_default_avatar
Karrie Bovee
Counselor
Junior High
(815) 772-7264
Small_6547b4d8-dac8-49fc-af38-5d66122c813a
Laini Houzenga
Office Manager
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Sally Lindsey
Guidance Secretary/Student Services
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Andrea Allen
Nurse
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Krista Baker
Special Education
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Brian Bartoz
Drivers Education
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_60db9737-8358-4a97-9433-6547e8de545b
Sandra Bechtel
RTI Math
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Bergland
Choir, Musicals
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Gabriella Cultra
Agricultural, FFA
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Streets
Guidance Counselor/Social Worker
High School
8157724071
Small_default_avatar
Julia Deter
Physical Education
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Gregg Dolan
Biology, Physiology, Physics, Natural Resources, Athetic Director
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_4b072871-1ff3-4c5b-a818-3693d1665271
Tim Duncan
Geography, U.S. History, Social Studies, Current Events, & Docu-Drama
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Thomas Frank
Physical Education, Health
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Kerry Grim
Chemistry
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Howard
English IA, II, IIA and IV, English Literature & Composition
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Tiffany Kao
Alternative School
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Melissa Landes
Spanish, Student Council
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Derek McAnally
Math
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Ryan Oetting
US History, AP History, American Govenment
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Annie Palmer
English
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Tonia Prombo
Biology, Integrated Sciences
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Gwenn Rickertsen
English III, Speech, Advanced Speech, & Key Club
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Connie Royer
Calculus, Pre-Calculus, Algebra II, AP Calculus
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Justin Stevenson
General Business
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Stevenson
District Librarian
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Tyler Sutton
Instrumental Music, Musicals
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Nathan Vandermyde
Math
High School
(815) 772-4071
Small_default_avatar
Tony Wright
Art, Sculpture, Computer Graphics, Painting, Drawing
High School
(815) 772-4071